Todos los Obituarios
Miguel Maria Perez
Cúcuta
2020-01-20
Velación:
2020-01-20
Jesus Misericordioso
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-22
Jesus Misericordioso
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Pedro Francisco Velasco Romero
Pamplona
2020-01-19
Velación:
2020-01-19
Sala Renacer
03:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-21
Iglesia San Francisco
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-20
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
11:00 am
Luis Abdon Florez Rivera
Cúcuta
2020-01-19
Velación:
2020-01-20
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-21
SeÑor De Los Milagros
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Alicia Ramirez YaÑez
Cúcuta
2020-01-18
Velación:
2020-01-18
Sala Redencion
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-19
Santisima Trinidad
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-19
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Edilberto Daza
Cúcuta
2020-01-18
Velación:
2020-01-18
Sala Salvador
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-19
Madre Teresa Calcuta
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Carrillo Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2020-01-18
Velación:
2020-01-18
Sala Renacer
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-19
San Francisco De Asis
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Amparo Quintero CaÑizares
Cúcuta
2020-01-18
Velación:
2020-01-18
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-19
Nuestra SeÑora Del Rosario
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Edinson Daniel Solano Leal
Cúcuta
2020-01-18
Velación:
2020-01-20
Velacion en casa
7:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-20
Jesus Misericordioso
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-20
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ilva Rosa Sanguino Barbosa
Cúcuta
2020-01-17
Velación:
2020-01-17
Velación en Casa
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Ceremonia En Casa
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Miguel Asdrubal Santaella Castillo
Cúcuta
2020-01-17
Velación:
2020-01-17
Sala Renacer
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-18
De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Guillermo Santos
Cúcuta
2020-01-17
Velación:
2020-01-17
Sala Salvador
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Maria Reina De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
12:00 am
Jose Vicente Caicedo Celis
Cúcuta
2020-01-17
Velación:
2020-01-17
Sala Esperanza
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Perpetuo Socorro
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Andres Belen Gomez Salon
Cúcuta
2020-01-16
Velación:
2020-01-17
Sala Piedad
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Santa Monica
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Samuel Lopez Becerra
Ocaña
2020-01-16
Velación:
2020-01-15
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-17
Ceremonia En Casa
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-17
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
2:00 pm
Emmy Valeria Gonzalez Contreras
Bucaramanga
2020-01-16
Velación:
2020-01-15
Redencion
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-16
Capilla Mausoleo
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-16
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Hermes Araque Reyes
Cúcuta
2020-01-16
Velación:
2020-01-16
Sala Redencion
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-17
Madre Teresa Calcuta
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Hilda Maria Meza Castro
Ocaña
2020-01-16
Velación:
0000-00-00
Iglesia San Agustín
9:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Iglesia San Agustín
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
11:00 am
Oliva Maria Jacome Gomez
Ocaña
2020-01-16
Velación:
2020-01-17
Sala Salvador
10: 00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-18
Iglesia San Agustin
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-18
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Camel Antonio Vallejo Morales
Cúcuta
2020-01-15
Velación:
2020-01-15
Sala Salvador
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-16
Movimiento Misionero Mundial
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Miguel Angel Torres PeÑuela
Cúcuta
2020-01-15
Velación:
2020-01-15
Sala Redeción
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-16
Ave Maria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Etelvina Rojas De Romero
Bucaramanga
2020-01-15
Velación:
2020-01-15
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
9:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-16
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-16
Lote en Mausoleo La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Nelly Maria Medina De Lopez
Bucaramanga
2020-01-14
Velación:
2020-01-14
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-15
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-15
Inhumación en Lote, Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Virgelina Bayona De Sanchez
Cúcuta
2020-01-14
Velación:
2020-01-14
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-16
San Antonio Maria Claret
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Teresa Pedraza
Cúcuta
2020-01-13
Velación:
2020-01-12
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-13
Nuestra SeÑora De Torcoroma
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jorge Emiro Carrascal Marquez
Ocaña
2020-01-13
Velación:
2020-01-13
Sala Esperanza
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-14
San Rafael
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Carmen Alicia Gutierrez
Cúcuta
2020-01-13
Velación:
2020-01-13
Sala Salvador
8:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-15
Centro Cristiano Tucunare Mz.0 L32 Av.5
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-15
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Gabriel Cely Gonzalez
Cúcuta
2020-01-12
Velación:
2020-01-12
Sala Redencion
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-13
Maria Auxiliadora
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Cecilia Meza
Bucaramanga
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-11
Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-12
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Cecilia OrdoÑez Grimaldos
Bucaramanga
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-11
Sala Salvador, Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-12
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Luis Fernando Vargas Esparza
Cúcuta
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-11
Sala piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-12
San Rafael
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Froilan Carvajalino Toro
Ocaña
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-10
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-12
Fatima
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Favio Prado Bayona
Ocaña
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-11
Sala Esperanza
9:00 PM
Exequias:
2020-01-12
Catedral Santa Ana
4:00 PM
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
CEMENTERIO CENTRAL
5:00 PM
Mauricio Ramirez Pabuence
Pamplona
2020-01-11
Velación:
2020-01-12
Salas de Jardines de Arauca - Saravena
08:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-13
Iglesia Divino Niño
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-13
Cementerio Municipal de Saravena
11:00 am
Anatolio Garcia Ascanio
Cúcuta
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-10
Sala Renacer
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2020-01-11
San Rafael
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Apolinar Carvajal
Cúcuta
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-09
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-11
Santa Teresita Del NiÑo Jesus
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Daniel Suarez Torres
Cúcuta
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-10
Sala Redencion
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-11
San Pablo
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Ana de Jesus Sanguino De Rueda
Ocaña
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-10
SALA ESPERANZA
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-11
San Rafael
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Nohemi Vega de Serrato
Cúcuta
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-10
Sala Salvador
06:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-11
Padres Carmelitas
04:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Cremación en Oasis de Esperanza
05:00 pm
Pedro Anibal Rodriguez Vasquez
Bucaramanga
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-09
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-10
Ceremonia En Sala
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-10
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Aminta Monterrey de Gonzalez
Pamplona
2020-01-10
Velación:
2020-01-10
Sala N]° 3 - Renacer
09:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-12
Iglesia San Pedro
09:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-12
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
10:00 am
Elizabeth Guarnizo Arevalo
Ocaña
2020-01-09
Velación:
2020-01-08
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-09
Catedral-santa Ana
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Rita Delia Barrais De Alvarez
Cúcuta
2020-01-09
Velación:
2020-01-09
Sala Piedad
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-10
Jesus Buen Pastor
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Guillermo Roa Serrano
Cúcuta
2020-01-09
Velación:
2020-01-10
Sala Esperanza
7:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-11
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-11
Jardines De San Jose
11:00 am
Yina Marcela Navarro Palacio
Ocaña
2020-01-08
Velación:
2020-01-06
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-08
Inmaculada
4:30 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:30 pm
Benedicto Carvajal Alvarez
Cúcuta
2020-01-08
Velación:
2020-01-08
Sala Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-09
Cristo Evangelizador
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jose Gregorio Barrera
Cúcuta
2020-01-08
Velación:
2020-01-08
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-09
Nuestra SeÑora De Fatima
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Efrain Becerra Acevedo
Pamplona
2020-01-08
Velación:
2020-01-09
Sala N° 1 - Esperanza
7:00 PM
Exequias:
2020-01-10
Iglesia El Carmen
2:00 PM
Destino Final:
2020-01-10
Cem. Arquidiocesano
3:00 PM
Rafael Antonio Melo Becerra
Bucaramanga
2020-01-07
Velación:
2020-01-06
Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-08
Capilla Mausoleo
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Pablo Osorio Castro
Cúcuta
2020-01-07
Velación:
2020-01-07
Sala Redención
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-08
San Rafael Arcangel
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
4:00 pm
Elvinia Alfonso
Cúcuta
2020-01-07
Velación:
2020-01-06
No Aplica
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-06
No Aplica
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-06
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Marcelina Lizarazo Navas
Cúcuta
2020-01-06
Velación:
2020-01-06
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-08
Santisima Trinidad
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
5:00 pm
Elvinia Alfonso
Bucaramanga
2020-01-06
Velación:
2020-01-06
Mausoleo Bucaramanga
En Sala
Exequias:
2020-01-08
Mausoleo Bucaramanga
Pendiente
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Bucaramanga
Pendiente
Jorge Pineda Badillo
Bucaramanga
2020-01-06
Velación:
2020-01-07
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-08
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-08
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Inocencia Galeano Castro
Bucaramanga
2020-01-05
Velación:
2020-01-04
Salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-06
Capilla Mausoleo
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-06
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Victor Manuel Perez Mogollon
Cúcuta
2020-01-05
Velación:
2020-01-05
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-07
De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-07
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria Antonia Romero Sanchez
Cúcuta
2020-01-05
Velación:
2020-01-06
Sala Salvador
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-07
Perpetuo Socorro
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-07
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria Rosana Gelvez Orozco
Cúcuta
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-04
Sala Renacer
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-05
Espiritu Santo
2:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2020-01-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Olinto Perez Soto
Cúcuta
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-04
Sala Salvador
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-05
San Rafael
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-05
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Victor Rojas
Cúcuta
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-05
Sala Piedad
4:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-06
San Mateo Evangelista
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Maria Socorro Hortua Ortega
Bucaramanga
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-03
Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Maria Socorro Hortua Ortega
Bucaramanga
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-03
Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Hernan Vargas
Cúcuta
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-05
Sala Redencion
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-06
Redentoristas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Maria Amelia Rincon de Silva
Cúcuta
2020-01-04
Velación:
2020-01-05
Sala Esperanza
7:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-06
Catedral San Jose
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-06
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
10:00 am
Daniela Esteffany Contreras Pearanda
Ocaña
2020-01-03
Velación:
2019-12-31
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Catedral-santa Ana
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Luis Cabarcas Pinto
Cúcuta
2020-01-03
Velación:
2020-01-03
Sala Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Capilla Nuestra Sra. del Carmen Parque Colon
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ramón Elias Lopez Velez
Cúcuta
2020-01-03
Velación:
2020-01-03
Sala Salvador
04:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Padres Carmelitas
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
04:00 pm
Fanny Acosta BolaÑos
Cúcuta
2020-01-02
Velación:
2020-01-02
Sala Esperanza
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Capilla El Carmen
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rosa Arenas De Pinilla
Bucaramanga
2020-01-02
Velación:
2020-01-02
Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Santa Ana
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Keily Johana Montañez Lizcano
Pamplona
2020-01-02
Velación:
2020-01-03
Sala N° 1 - Esperanza
01:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Iglesia Santo Domingo
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Cem. Arquidiocesano
10:00 am
Soledad Moreno De Ibarra
Bucaramanga
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-01
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
8:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-02
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-02
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Alvaro Lozano Florez
Cúcuta
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-01
Sala Esperanza
1:00 p.m
Exequias:
2020-01-02
San Rafael
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Gladys Barranco De Rueda
Cúcuta
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-01
Sala Renacer
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-02
San Martin De Tours
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ana Josefa Pacheco
Cúcuta
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-01
Velacion en casa
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2020-01-02
SeÑor De Los Milagros
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ricardo Guevara Buendia
Cúcuta
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-02
Sala Salvador
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Maria Auxiliadora
10:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Cremación Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
11:00 a.m
Laureano Alberto ramirez Ayala
Cúcuta
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-02
Sala Piedad
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Carmelitas)
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Parque Cementerio de la Eperanza
4:00 p.m
Luis Antonio Porras MuÑoz
Bucaramanga
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-02
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-03
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2020-01-03
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Luis Lorenzo Suarez Gelvis
Pamplona
2020-01-01
Velación:
2020-01-04
Sala N° 3 - Renacer
7:00 am
Exequias:
2020-01-04
Iglesia Santo Domingo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2020-01-04
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
5:00 pm
Daniela estefany Contreras Peñaranda
Ocaña
2019-12-31
Velación:
2020-01-01
Catedral Santa Ana
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2020-01-02
Catedral Santa Ana
10:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2020-01-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 p.m
Maria Del Carmen Pino De Quintero
Cúcuta
2019-12-30
Velación:
2019-12-30
Sala Salvador
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-31
San Pedro Claver
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-31
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
ELCY TORCOROMA QUINTERO DE PEREZ
Ocaña
2019-12-30
Velación:
2019-12-30
SALA ESPERANZA
4:00 PM
Exequias:
2019-12-31
CATEDRAL DE SANTA ANA
4:00 PM
Destino Final:
2019-12-31
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
5:00 PM
Rene Rafael Roca Bustacara
Cúcuta
2019-12-29
Velación:
2019-12-29
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-29
SeÑor De Los Milagros
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Libardo Antonio Rubio Solano
Cúcuta
2019-12-29
Velación:
2019-12-29
Sala Renacer
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-30
San Andres Apostol
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-30
Cementerio Central
4:00 pm
Alexander Garcia Tellez
Cúcuta
2019-12-29
Velación:
2019-12-29
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-30
San Pablo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-30
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Mercedes Galeano De Bernal
Cúcuta
2019-12-29
Velación:
2019-12-29
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-30
Centro Cristiano
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-30
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Jose Agustin CarreÑo Contreras
Ocaña
2019-12-29
Velación:
2019-12-29
sala esperanza
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-30
Catedral-santa Ana
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-30
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Jairo Ismael Navarro
Pamplona
2019-12-28
Velación:
2019-12-28
Sala N° 3 - Renacer
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-29
Nuestra SeÑora Del Carmen
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Cementerio Arquidiocesano del Humilladero
3:00 pm
Jose Gregorio Nieto Torres
Cúcuta
2019-12-28
Velación:
2019-12-28
Sala Salvador
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-29
San Antonio De Padua
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Rosa Yamile Garcia Gonzalez
Cúcuta
2019-12-28
Velación:
2019-12-29
Sala Piedad
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-29
Nuestra SeÑora Del Milagro
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Luis Alfonso Garcia
Cúcuta
2019-12-27
Velación:
2019-12-26
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Luis Antonio Parra Acevedo
Pamplona
2019-12-27
Velación:
2019-12-27
Sala N° 1 - Esperanza
01:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-29
Iglesia El Carmen
09:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Cremacion Pqe. Cementerio Cucuta
14:00 hrs
Ceferino Contreras Galvis
Cúcuta
2019-12-27
Velación:
2019-12-28
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-29
San Jose Obrero
2:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Anadely Padilla Cortes
Mansión Gloriosa
2019-12-27
Velación:
2019-12-27
Sala Redención
11:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-29
Ceremonia en Sala
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-29
Cementerio Central- Aguachica
4:00 p.m
Laureano Alberto Ramirez Ayala
Cúcuta
2019-12-27
Velación:
2019-12-27
Carmelitas
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Carlos Celis Carrillo
Cúcuta
2019-12-26
Velación:
2019-12-26
Sala Esperanza
2:30 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Padres Carmelitas
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Oasis de Esperanza - Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
3:30 pm
Ramon Bastos
Bucaramanga
2019-12-26
Velación:
2019-12-26
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
1:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Inhumación en Lote, Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Pedro Enrique Figueroa Lopez
Cúcuta
2019-12-26
Velación:
2019-12-26
Sala Salvador
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Neyder Alberto Ordoñez Silva
Cúcuta
2019-12-26
Velación:
2019-12-27
Sala Renacer
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-28
San Francisco de Asis
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-28
Oasis de Esperanza
10:00 am
Dioselina Quintero Manrique
Cúcuta
2019-12-25
Velación:
2019-12-25
Sala Piedad
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-26
Espiritu Santo
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Jardines De San Jose
11:00 am
Maria Aydee Arevalo Perez
Cúcuta
2019-12-25
Velación:
2019-12-25
Sala Salvador
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-26
Carmelitas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Cremacion Oasis De Esperanza
5:00 pm
Sildana Pacheco De Palacios
Pamplona
2019-12-25
Velación:
2019-12-25
En Casa
5:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-26
San Pedro Apostol
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
4:00 pm
Gladys Mendez Rojas
Bucaramanga
2019-12-25
Velación:
2019-12-24
Red Alida
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-26
Capilla Mausoleo
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Jose Del Carmen Aponte Ortiz
Cúcuta
2019-12-25
Velación:
2019-12-26
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-27
Sagrada Familia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria del Carmen Motavita de Parada
Pamplona
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-23
Iglesia El Carmen
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-25
Iglesia El Carmen
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-25
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
12:00 pm
Eliecer CaÑizares Meneses
Cúcuta
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-24
Sala Piedad
04:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-25
San Rafael
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Chiquinquira Pabon Garcia
Bucaramanga
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-23
Salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Ricardo Alfonso Lazaro Celis
Cúcuta
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-24
Sala Salvador
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-25
Asuncion De Maria
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Delia Ballesteros Romero
Cúcuta
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-25
Sala Esperanza
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-26
San Ignacio De Loyola
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Jean Carlo Rodriguez Garro
Cúcuta
2019-12-24
Velación:
2019-12-25
Sala Renacer
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-26
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Clementina Duran
Bucaramanga
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-22
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-23
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-23
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jeronimo Silva
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Sala Salvador
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Antonio Maria Claret
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose De Jesus Moreno Velasquez
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Sala Piedad
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Margarita Anaya
Bucaramanga
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Obdulia Martinez
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Parroquia San Luis Gonzaga
8:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Parroquia San Luis Gonzaga
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Cementerio De San Luis
4:00 pm
Graciela Quintero Quintero
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Sala Renacer
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-24
San Juan Bautista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Juan De Jesus Herrera Rodriguez
Ocaña
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-20
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-23
Cristo Rey
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-23
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Hermes Ramirez Quinbayo
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
sala esperanza
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Inmaculado Corazon
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Hijo De Yamile Caicedo Galvis
Cúcuta
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-23
Sala - San Juan
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-24
Directo A Parque Cementerio
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Olivia Montaez Buitrago
Pamplona
2019-12-23
Velación:
2019-12-22
P.renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-25
Santa Marta
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-25
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
2:00 pm
Carlos Mendez Pedroza
Cúcuta
2019-12-22
Velación:
2019-12-22
Catedral De San Jose
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-23
Catedral De San Jose
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-23
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Olivia Montañez Buitrago
Pamplona
2019-12-22
Velación:
0000-00-00
Sala N° 3 - Renacer
02:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-23
Iglesia Santa Marta
02:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-23
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
03:00 pm
Rodolfo Mejia Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Santisima Trinidad
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Alba Gladys Lopez Caceres
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Espiritu Santo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Efrain Rincon Mora
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
Sala Redención
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Maria Auxiliadora
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Abel Alvarado Cardenas
Ocaña
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
sala esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Inmaculada
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jorge Trujillo
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
Sala San Jose
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Ceremonia En Sala
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Alix Maria Ortega De Vargas
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-21
Sala Piedad
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Itala Sanchez Contreras
Cúcuta
2019-12-21
Velación:
2019-12-22
Sala Salvador
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Ceremonia En Sala
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Mario Esteban Diaz Bautista
Cúcuta
2019-12-20
Velación:
2019-12-20
Sala Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-21
San Luis Gonzaga
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-21
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
3:00 pm
Hna. Elizabeth Pinilla Herrera
Cúcuta
2019-12-20
Velación:
2019-12-20
Sala Piedad
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-21
Nuestra SeÑora De La Candelaria
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jose Abdon Lombana Aldana
Cúcuta
2019-12-20
Velación:
2019-12-21
Sala Renacer
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-12-22
Sagrado Corazon
8:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
9:00 a.m
Nydia Del Carmen Jacome Casadiegos
Ocaña
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-19
Catedral-santa Ana
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Yurli Dariana Duran Esparza
Cúcuta
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-19
Sala Renacer
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-12-20
Ceremonia En Sala
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Miriam Duran Franco
Cúcuta
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-19
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-20
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose Arnulfo Granada Gutierrez
Cúcuta
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-20
Sala Salvador
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-21
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Luz Stella Perez Barragan
Bucaramanga
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-19
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-20
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-20
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Marina Ochoa De Quintero
Cúcuta
2019-12-19
Velación:
2019-12-20
Sala Redención
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-21
San Luis Gonzaga
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Isabel Gonzalez De Basto
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Velacion en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-19
San Juan Evangelista
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Maria Monica Camargo De Perez
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Redención
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-19
Sagrada Familia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose Del Carmen Rivera Cote
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Carmelitas
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Andres Sotelo
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Cruzada Cristiana
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Cruzada Cristiana
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Alvaro Perez Dugarte
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Redencion
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Santos Apostoles
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Pablo Eduardo Lancheros Lancheros
Bucaramanga
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Salvador, Mausoleo La Esperanza
6:30 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-19
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
5:00 pm
NYDIA DEL CARMEN JACOME CASADIEGOS
Ocaña
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-19
SALA ESPERANZA
07:00 AM
Exequias:
2019-12-19
CATEDRAL DE SANTA ANA
03:00 PM
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
04:00 PM
Hector Hugo Galvis
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-19
Sala Piedad
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-20
Inmaculada Concepcion
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose Abdon Lombana Aldana
Cúcuta
2019-12-18
Velación:
2019-12-18
Carmelitas
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Carmelitas
8:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
9:00 am
Luis Arcenio Ruiz Ruiz
Cúcuta
2019-12-17
Velación:
2019-12-18
Velacion en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
San Vicente De Paul
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Andres Sotelo
Cúcuta
2019-12-17
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Esperanza
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-19
Iglesia Cruzada La Victoria
03:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
04:00 p.m
Jose Del Carmen Rivera Cote
Cúcuta
2019-12-17
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Salvador
08:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-19
Padres Carmelitas
10:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 a.m
Myriam Corredor Chacon
Cúcuta
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-16
Sala Renacer
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Carlos Julio Jaimes Jaimes
Cúcuta
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-15
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Dioselina Alvarado De Herrera
Cúcuta
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-16
Sala Salvador
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-17
San Francisco De Asis
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Carmen Maria Carrillo Monsalve
Cúcuta
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-16
Sala Piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-17
Iglesia Adventista Del 7 Dia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Owen Esneider Cardenas PeÑaranda
Cúcuta
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-16
Sala Renacer
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-17
Maria Auxiliadora
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Gladys Ribero Gomez
Pamplona
2019-12-16
Velación:
2019-12-17
Sala N° 3 - La Esperanza
08:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Catedral Santa Clara
10:15 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Cremacion Cem. Jardines La Esperanza Los Patios
05:00 pm
Florencia Vargas De NiÑo
Bucaramanga
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-14
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Ceremonia En Sala
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ana Benilda Velasquez de Criado
Cúcuta
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-15
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Antonio Maria Claret
10:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
11:00 a.m
Teresa Vega Pineda
Cúcuta
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-15
Sala Piedad
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Señor de los Milagros
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Gladys Beatriz Martinez De Garavito
Bucaramanga
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-14
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Alejandrina Arevalo De Chacon
Cúcuta
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-15
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Maria Reina De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Blanca Estela Vera De Becerra
Cúcuta
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-15
Sala Renacer
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-16
San Juan Maria Vianney
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Jesus Alvaro Perez Dugarte
Cúcuta
2019-12-15
Velación:
2019-12-18
Sala Redencion
08:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-18
Santos Apostoles
03:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-18
Parque Cementerio De La esperanza
5:00 p.m
Pedro Daniel Medrano
Cúcuta
2019-12-14
Velación:
2019-12-14
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-15
Nuestra SeÑora De Fatima
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-15
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rita Alicia Wilches de Merchán
Pamplona
2019-12-14
Velación:
2019-12-14
Sala N° 3 - Renacer
12:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-15
Ntra. Sra. Del Carmen
02:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-15
Cementerio Arquidiocesano del Humilladero
03:00 pm
Domingo Mogollón Peña
Pamplona
2019-12-14
Velación:
2019-12-14
Sala N° 2 - Salvador
08:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-15
Santuario del Sr. del Humilladero
01:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-15
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
02:30 pm
Evangelina Hernandez Quintero
Bucaramanga
2019-12-14
Velación:
2019-12-14
Sala Salvador Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-16
Capilla Mausoleo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-16
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Stella O Meara Galvis
Bucaramanga
2019-12-13
Velación:
2019-12-12
San Juan Eudes
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-14
San Juan Eudes
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-14
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Jorge Enrique Farieta Caipa
Cúcuta
2019-12-13
Velación:
2019-12-13
Sala Piedad
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-12-15
Santa Rita De Casia
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-15
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Berta Betty Diaz De Guerra
Cúcuta
2019-12-13
Velación:
2019-12-13
Sala Renacer
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-14
Inmaculada Concepcion
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Gladis Maria Lozano De Conde
Cúcuta
2019-12-13
Velación:
2019-12-13
Sala Salvador
07: 00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-14
Antonio Maria Claret
03:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 p.m
Antonio Rey Obregon
Cúcuta
2019-12-12
Velación:
2019-12-13
Sala Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-13
San Francisco De Asis
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Luis Francisco Cardenas Chacon
Cúcuta
2019-12-12
Velación:
2019-12-12
Santa Rosa De Lima
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-14
Santa Rosa De Lima
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rosa Benilda Carvajal Viuda De Forgioni
Cúcuta
2019-12-12
Velación:
2019-12-13
Sala Piedad
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-14
Cristo Resucitado
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-14
Jardines De San Jose
11:00 pm
JESUS ALONSO BEBERSI BAYONA
Ocaña
2019-12-12
Velación:
2019-12-14
SALA ESPERANZA
11:00 AM
Exequias:
2019-12-15
SAN ANTONIO
03:00 PM
Destino Final:
2019-12-15
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
04:00 PM
Gladys Elena Sandoval Lozano
Cúcuta
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Esperanza
11:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-11
San Francisco De Asis
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ernestina Diaz De Espinosa
Bucaramanga
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-11
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-12
Ceremonia En Sala
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-12
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Maria Justina Lozano Silva
Bucaramanga
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-12
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-12
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Ana Aydee Chacon De Santander
Cúcuta
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-11
Sala Renacer
En sala
Exequias:
2019-12-12
Ave Maria
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Rafael Lozano Sanchez
Ocaña
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-11
SALA ESPERANZA
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-12
Inmaculada
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Pola Fernandez
Cúcuta
2019-12-11
Velación:
2019-12-11
Ave Maria
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-12
Ave Maria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ana Gertrudis Jaimes De Anaclerio
Cúcuta
2019-12-10
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Esperanza
11:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-11
Carmelitas
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Jhoiner Sneider Blanco Sierra
Cúcuta
2019-12-10
Velación:
2019-12-09
Velación en Casa
6:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-11
Nuestra SeÑora Del Rosario
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Cementerio Villa Rosario
4:00 pm
Luis Eusebio Molina PeÑa
Cúcuta
2019-12-10
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Salvador
7:30 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-11
Santa Clara
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Celina Parra De Bautista
Cúcuta
2019-12-10
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Renacer
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-11
Santo Domingo Savio
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Roque Zapata
Cúcuta
2019-12-10
Velación:
2019-12-10
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-11
San Antonio Padua Zulia
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Elsa Forero AvendaÑo
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-09
Sala Esperanza
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-10
San Antonio De Padua
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Luis Alberto Arevalo Escalante
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-09
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-10
San Juan Bautista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria De Jesus Sanguino Santiago
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Redención
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-11
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Augusto Gonzalez Pantoja
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-09
Sala Piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-10
Nuestra SeÑora De La Misericordia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Pablo Antonio Arias Marquez
San Juan de Dios
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-09
Sala Aliada San Juan de Dios
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-10
Asuncion De Maria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ana Del Socorro Abril Rincon
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-09
Sala Redención
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-10
Ceremonia En Sala
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Fernando Peñaranda Ticora
Cúcuta
2019-12-09
Velación:
2019-12-10
Sala Piedad
7:30 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-11
San Pablo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Carmen Margarita Gomez Morles
Bucaramanga
2019-12-08
Velación:
2019-12-08
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-09
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-09
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Bernabe Montes
Cúcuta
2019-12-08
Velación:
2019-12-08
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-09
Nuestra SeÑora De Chiquinquira
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-09
Planes Inversiones La Paz
3:00 pm
ORFANDA QUINTERO DE ORTEGA
Ocaña
2019-12-08
Velación:
2019-12-10
sala esperanza
09:00 AM
Exequias:
2019-12-11
CATEDRAL DE SANTA ANA
09:00 AM
Destino Final:
2019-12-11
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
10:00 AM
Maria Ilda Aponte De Ortega
Cúcuta
2019-12-07
Velación:
2019-12-06
Santa Monica
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-06
Santa Monica
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose Alejandro Sulbaran
Cúcuta
2019-12-07
Velación:
2019-12-07
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-08
Espiritu Santo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Eduardo Ovallos Bayona
Cúcuta
2019-12-07
Velación:
2019-12-07
Sala Salvador
8:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-08
San Pio X
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ruperto Contreras Gallardo
Ocaña
2019-12-07
Velación:
2019-12-07
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-08
Ceremonia En Casa
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jose Alejandro Guerrero Estevez
Cúcuta
2019-12-06
Velación:
2019-12-06
Sala Salvador
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-07
Perpetuo Socorro
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-07
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Milan Isaac Manrique Barroso
Cúcuta
2019-12-06
Velación:
2019-12-06
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-07
Directo A Cementerio
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-07
Cementerio Central
4:00 pm
Maria Ilda Aponte de Ortega
Cúcuta
2019-12-06
Velación:
2019-12-07
Sala Redención
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-08
Santa Monica
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
4:00 p.m
Eduardo Celis Celis
Cúcuta
2019-12-06
Velación:
2019-12-07
Sala Esperanza
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-08
Santos Apostoles
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Jardines de San Jose
4:00 p.m
Maria Delia Contreras de Pabon
Cúcuta
2019-12-06
Velación:
2019-12-07
Sala Piedad
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-08
Ave Maria
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-08
Cementerio Central
4:00 p.m
Luis Orlando PeÑa Villamizar
Pamplona
2019-12-05
Velación:
2019-12-03
Santa Marta
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-05
Santa Marta
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Jose Rodrigo Florez Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2019-12-05
Velación:
2019-12-05
Sala Salvador
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-06
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Marina Isabel Contreras De Alvarez
Cúcuta
2019-12-05
Velación:
2019-12-04
No Aplica
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-05
No Aplica
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Rosana Jimenez
Ocaña
2019-12-05
Velación:
2019-12-05
sala esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-06
San Antonio
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Parque Cementerio la esperanza
11:00 am
Claudina Rosa Rodriguez De Suescun
Cúcuta
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-04
Sala Redencion
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-05
Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria Aliria Castro de Isidro
Pamplona
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-04
Iglesia El Carmen
4:00p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-05
Iglesia El Carmen
10:00a.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Cem. Arquidiocesano
11:00a.m
Edgar Torres Mendoza
Cúcuta
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-01
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-04
Ceremonia En Sala
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Libardo de Jesus Aristizabal Ramirez
Cúcuta
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-05
Sala Esperanza
8:00am
Exequias:
2019-12-06
San Francisco de Asis
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Cremacion Oasis de Esperanza
10:00 am
Gilberto Velasquez Lopez
Cúcuta
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-05
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-06
La Natividad De Nuestra SeÑora
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ana Gloritza Oliveros Montañez
Cúcuta
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-04
Sala Renacer
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-12-05
San Rafael Arcangel
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Carmen Elena Chogo Avendaño
Mansión Gloriosa
2019-12-04
Velación:
2019-12-05
Sala Redención
9:30 am
Exequias:
2019-12-06
Iglesia San Roque
3:00pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-06
Cementerio Central Aguachica
4:00pm
Fructuosa Castro de Duque
Pamplona
2019-12-04
Velación:
0000-00-00
Sala N° 1 - Esperanza
07:00 am
Exequias:
0000-00-00
Iglesia Ntra. Sra. del Carmen
02:00 pm
Destino Final:
0000-00-00
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
03:00 pm
Ciro Alfonso Mendoza Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-12-03
Velación:
2019-12-03
Sala Salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-04
Santo Domingo Savio
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Luis Carlos Jaimes Torres
Cúcuta
2019-12-03
Velación:
2019-12-04
Velacion en casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-05
San Pio X
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Candelaria Quintero De Jaimes
Cúcuta
2019-12-02
Velación:
2019-12-02
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-03
San Martin De Tours
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Francisco Alfredo Tarazona MontaÑez
Cúcuta
2019-12-02
Velación:
2019-12-02
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-03
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Jose Antonio Angel Salinas
Cúcuta
2019-12-02
Velación:
2019-12-02
Sala Redención
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-03
Cristo Sacerdote
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Iliana Maritza Ramirez Carrillo
Cúcuta
2019-12-02
Velación:
2019-12-04
Sala Salvador
5:0 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-05
Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-05
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
04:00 pm
Badgley Cecilia Cuadros Velandia
Cúcuta
2019-12-01
Velación:
2019-12-01
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-02
Cristo Rey
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-02
Cementerio Villa Rosario
4:00 pm
Lilia Rodriguez Garcia
Bucaramanga
2019-12-01
Velación:
2019-12-01
Sala Salvador, Mausoleo La Esperanza
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-02
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-02
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Maria Teresa Ceballos Guerrero
Cúcuta
2019-12-01
Velación:
2019-12-01
Sala Piedad
6:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-12-02
Padres Carmelitas
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Trino Antonio Castilla
Cúcuta
2019-12-01
Velación:
2019-12-02
Sala Salvador
9:30 a.m
Exequias:
2019-12-03
Nuestra Señora De Mongui
03:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-12-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
05:00 p.m
Jose Del Carmen Torres Meza
Cúcuta
2019-11-30
Velación:
2019-11-30
Velacion en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-01
San Pio X
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
1:00 pm
Alicia Afanador De Leal
Cúcuta
2019-11-30
Velación:
2019-11-30
Sala Esperanza
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-01
Ceremonia En Sala
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Ramiro Diaz
Bucaramanga
2019-11-30
Velación:
2019-11-29
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-30
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-30
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Gloria Ligia Mora De Valero
Cúcuta
2019-11-30
Velación:
2019-11-30
Sala Salvador
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-01
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
9:30 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:30 am
Juan Santana
Bucaramanga
2019-11-30
Velación:
2019-11-30
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:30 pm
Exequias:
2019-12-01
Ceremonia Cristiana en Salón Ecumenico
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-12-01
Lote en Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Mary Puerto De Parada
Cúcuta
2019-11-29
Velación:
2019-11-29
Sala Salvador
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-30
Nuestra SeÑora De Guadalupe
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-30
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ana Raquel Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2019-11-29
Velación:
2019-11-29
Sala Redencion
5:30 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-30
San Mateo Evangelista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-30
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Alfonso Arenas Sanchez
Ocaña
2019-11-29
Velación:
2019-12-30
sala esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-12-01
La Capilla De Jardines
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-12-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Marcos Varela Castellanos
Cúcuta
2019-11-28
Velación:
2019-11-28
Sala Esperanza
09:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-29
Espíritu Santo
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-29
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
04:00 pm
Ligia Mireya Lazaro
Cúcuta
2019-11-28
Velación:
2019-11-28
Sala Renacer
9:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-29
San Luis Gonzaga
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-29
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Catalina Godoy De Castro
Cúcuta
2019-11-28
Velación:
2019-11-28
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-29
San Judas Tadeo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-29
Cementerio Villa Rosario
5:00 pm
Juan de Dios Rozo Contreras
Pamplona
2019-11-28
Velación:
2019-11-29
Sala N° 2 - Salvador
09:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-30
Iglesia Santo Domingo Las Nieves
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-30
Cementerio Arquidiocesano del Humilladero
11:00 am
Rodulfo Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-11-27
Velación:
2019-11-27
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-28
Santos Apostoles
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Dioselina Rincon Jaimes
Cúcuta
2019-11-27
Velación:
2019-11-27
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-28
Nuestra SeÑora De Belen
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-28
Cementerio Central
4:30 pm
Carmen Yovana Rodriguez Sandoval
Cúcuta
2019-11-27
Velación:
2019-11-27
Sala Salvador
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-28
San Juan Evangelista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ivan Herrera Sepulveda
Cúcuta
2019-11-26
Velación:
2019-11-26
Velación en Casa
11:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-11-27
San Bartolome
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Erika Yulitza Caballero Medina
Cúcuta
2019-11-26
Velación:
2019-11-26
Sala Renacer
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-27
Directo A Parque Cementerio
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Maria Rosmary Parada Delgado
Cúcuta
2019-11-26
Velación:
2019-11-26
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-28
Ceremonia En Casa
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Fernando Tibavizco Algarra
Cúcuta
2019-11-26
Velación:
2019-11-27
Sala Piedad
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-11-27
San Rafael
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-11-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 p.m
fernando garcia garcia
Ocaña
2019-11-26
Velación:
2019-11-27
SALA ESPERANZA
10am
Exequias:
2019-11-28
fatima
3pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-28
CREMACION
4pm
Mary Alvarez Vega
Ocaña
2019-11-25
Velación:
2019-11-24
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-26
Beato Juan Xxiii
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-26
Cementerio Central
4:00 pm
Pedro Jose EstupiÑan Villamizar
Cúcuta
2019-11-25
Velación:
2019-11-25
Sala salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-26
Divino NiÑo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Marleny Amaya
Cúcuta
2019-11-24
Velación:
2019-11-24
Sala Esperanza
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-25
Carmelitas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Hilda Maria Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2019-11-24
Velación:
2019-11-24
Sala Salvador
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-25
Sagrada Familia
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Sofia Vargas Calderon
Bucaramanga
2019-11-24
Velación:
2019-11-23
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-24
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Lucy Diaz Lemus
San Juan de Dios
2019-11-24
Velación:
2019-11-25
Sala Aliada San Juan de Dios
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-25
De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
POR DEFINIR
Ocaña
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-23
SALA ESPERANZA
POR DEFINIR
Exequias:
2019-11-24
POR DEFINIR
POR DEFINIR
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
POR DEFINIR
Miguel Silva
Cúcuta
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-23
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-24
San Luis Gonzaga
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Martha Isabel Florez Corredor
Cúcuta
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-23
Sala Renacer
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-24
San Juan Bosco
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jazmin Collantes Sanjuan
Ocaña
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-23
sala esperanza
07:40 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-24
Catedral-santa Ana
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Cristian Alberto Diaz Gelves
Cúcuta
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-25
Sala Piedad
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-11-26
Nuestra SeÑora De Mongui
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-11-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 p.m
Diego Andrey Carvajal Caceres
Cúcuta
2019-11-23
Velación:
2019-11-25
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-26
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-26
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Myriam Cristina Mora De Mogollon
Cúcuta
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-21
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-22
San Luis Gonzaga
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Pedro Itati Velasco Moreno
Cúcuta
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-22
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-23
Nuestra SeÑora De Fatima
4:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-23
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:30 pm
Idalia CastaÑo Toro
Cúcuta
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-22
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-23
Perpetuo Socorro
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-23
Cementerio Central
3:00 pm
Ismael Arciniegas Suarez
Ocaña
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-22
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-24
Inmaculada
1:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Alix Gómez Torres
Pamplona
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-24
Sala N° 2 - Salvador
08:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-25
Catedral Pamplona
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-25
Cementerio Arquidiocesano del Humilladero
04:00 pm
Luis Jesus Amaya Glevez
Pamplona
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-22
Puesto de Salud Brr. Jurado
12:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-24
Iglesia Ntra. Sra. Del Carmen
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Cementerio Arquidiocesano del Humilladero
4:00 pm
Luis Jesus Anaya Gelvez
Bucaramanga
2019-11-22
Velación:
2019-11-23
Puesto de Salud Brr. Jurado
12:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-24
Iglesia Ntra. Sra. del Carmen
01:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-24
Cementerio Arquidiocesano Humilladero
02:00 pm
Joaquin Guillin Vega
Cúcuta
2019-11-21
Velación:
2019-11-21
Sala Salvador
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-22
Inmaculado Corazon De Maria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Eusebio Albarracin Albarracin
Cúcuta
2019-11-21
Velación:
2019-11-22
Sala Redención
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-23
Santa Maria Mazzarellos
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-23
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Idalia Acevedo De Arellano
Cúcuta
2019-11-21
Velación:
2019-11-21
Sala PIedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-22
Santa Rita De Casia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-22
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Romelia Mantilla Morales
Cúcuta
2019-11-20
Velación:
2019-11-20
Sala Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-22
San Rafael
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Juan Camilo Niño Daza
Pamplona
2019-11-20
Velación:
2019-11-21
Capilla Colegio Bethlemitas
12:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-22
Capilla Colegio Bethlemitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-22
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
11:00 am
Maria Del Carmen Pitta De Rojas
Bucaramanga
2019-11-19
Velación:
2019-11-19
Sala Piedad, Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-20
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-20
Lote en Mausoleo La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Carlos Escalante Guarin
Cúcuta
2019-11-19
Velación:
2019-11-19
Sala Renacer
4:00 Pm
Exequias:
2019-11-20
Nuestra Senora de Belen
3:00 Pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-20
Cementerio Central
4:00 Pm
Argemira Navarro Sepulveda
Ocaña
2019-11-19
Velación:
2019-11-19
sala salvador
7:00pm
Exequias:
2019-11-20
Catedral-santa Ana
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-20
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Elida Rosa Vega Palacio
Ocaña
2019-11-19
Velación:
2019-11-18
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-20
Ceremonia En Casa
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rosa Graciela Lopez De Murcia
Bucaramanga
2019-11-18
Velación:
2019-11-17
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-19
Capilla Mausoleo
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-19
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Margarita Rodriguez De Lizcano
Cúcuta
2019-11-18
Velación:
2019-11-18
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-19
San Miguel
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Aura Mejia de López
Cúcuta
2019-11-18
Velación:
2019-11-19
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-11-19
Carmelitas
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-11-19
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Julia Elena Rincon
Cúcuta
2019-11-17
Velación:
2019-11-16
Sala Esperanza
9:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
Espiritu Santo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Margarita Colorado De Ochoa
Cúcuta
2019-11-17
Velación:
2019-11-18
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-19
SeÑor De Los Milagros
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Carmen Gomez De Serrano
Bucaramanga
2019-11-17
Velación:
2019-11-17
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-18
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-18
Lote en Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Juan Bautista Contreras Perez
Cúcuta
2019-11-17
Velación:
2019-11-18
Sala Piedad
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-18
Redentoristas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Indalecio Suarez Corso
Cúcuta
2019-11-17
Velación:
2019-11-18
Sala Redención
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-19
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-19
Jardines De San Jose
11:00 am
Miguel Angel Beltran Maldonado
Cúcuta
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala Esperanza
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Directo A Parque Cementerio
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Alcira Maria Ortiz Garcia
Cúcuta
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-16
Velacion en casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
La Dolorosa
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose De Jesus OmaÑa
Cúcuta
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-16
Sala Redención
9:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
Santa Maria Madre de Dios
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Maria Del Socorro Pimiento Amaya
Bucaramanga
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-15
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
Capilla Mausoleo
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
10:00 am
Edelmira Pereira
Bucaramanga
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-16
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
Capilla Mausoleo
1:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Maria Albina Suarez De Acevedo
Bucaramanga
2019-11-16
Velación:
2019-11-16
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
Capilla Mausoleo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Isidro Quintero Pedraza
Cúcuta
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
San Isidro Labrador
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Anais Parada De Carrascal
Ocaña
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
sala esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Catedral-santa Ana
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Rosalba Sandoval
Cúcuta
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Isabel Mendoza Caicedo
Cúcuta
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala Piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Nuestra SeÑora De Belen
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Edelmira Gonzalez De Castro
Cúcuta
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Iglesia Alianza Filadelfia
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Rita Julia Vera Cañas
Pamplona
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala N° 3 Renacer
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Iglesia El Señor del Humilladero
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Cementerio Arquideocesano
3:00 pm
Maria Patrocinio Moncada Beltran
Cúcuta
2019-11-15
Velación:
2019-11-15
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-17
La Natividad De Nuestra Seora
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
German Contreras Perez
Cúcuta
2019-11-14
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala Salvador
10:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Redentoristas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Luis Ernesto Portilla Perez
Pamplona
2019-11-14
Velación:
2019-11-15
Sala N° 2 Salvador
09:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-16
Iglesia San Francisco
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-16
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
11:00 pm
Reyes Antonio Garzon Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-11-13
Velación:
2019-11-13
Sala Esperanza
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-14
Nuestra SeÑora De Fatima
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Alirio Antonio Sanchez Waitero
Cúcuta
2019-11-13
Velación:
2019-11-13
Sala Renacer
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-14
Nuestra SeÑora De La Candelaria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Pedro Antonio Sanguino Meneses
Cúcuta
2019-11-13
Velación:
2019-11-13
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-15
Jesus Misericordioso
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-15
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
FLOR DE MARÍA RANGEL
Ocaña
2019-11-13
Velación:
2019-11-13
SALA ESPERANZA
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-14
CRISTO REY
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-14
CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
5:00 pm
Blanca EstupiÑan Ruiz
Cúcuta
2019-11-12
Velación:
2019-11-12
Velación en Casa
6:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-13
Maria Reina De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Mary Luz Mantilla Rojas
Pamplona
2019-11-12
Velación:
2019-11-12
Sala #3 Renacer
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-14
Iglesia Señor del Humilladero
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-14
Cementerio Arquideocesano
3:00 pm
Georges Abdallah G Arana
Cúcuta
2019-11-11
Velación:
2019-11-11
Sala Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-12
Directo Parque Cementerio
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Luz Marina Tobon Idarraga
Cúcuta
2019-11-11
Velación:
2019-11-11
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-12
De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-12
Cementerio San Luis
4:00 pm
Maria Del Transito Delgado Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-11-11
Velación:
2019-11-12
Sala Salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-13
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Emilce Rodriguez Buendia
Cúcuta
2019-11-10
Velación:
2019-11-09
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
San Antonio Padua Zulia
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Cementerio Municipal El Zulia
10:00 am
Jeronimo Hernanadez Jacome
Ocaña
2019-11-10
Velación:
2019-11-10
Sala Salvador
1:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-11
Ceremonia En I.P.U.C LA CORUÑA
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Irma Jaimes De Torres
Cúcuta
2019-11-10
Velación:
2019-11-10
Sala Redención
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-11-11
SeÑor De Los Milagros
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ciro Alfonso Guerrero Fuentes
Cúcuta
2019-11-10
Velación:
2019-11-11
Sala Piedad
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-11-11
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-11
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Hector Lorenzo Cardenas
Cúcuta
2019-11-09
Velación:
2019-11-08
Calle 20 No. 12-44 La Libertad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
Sagrada Familia
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Jorge Enrique Valderrama Escalante
Cúcuta
2019-11-09
Velación:
2019-11-09
Sala Esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
9:30 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Francelina Lopez Quintero
Cúcuta
2019-11-09
Velación:
2019-11-09
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
SeÑor De Los Milagros
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Humberto Sandoval Cardenas
Cúcuta
2019-11-09
Velación:
2019-11-09
Sala Piedad
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-10
San Pio X
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Nely Del Carmen Acosta Rodriguez
Ocaña
2019-11-09
Velación:
2019-11-08
San Agustin
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
San Agustin
11:30 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
12:30 pm
Maria Elisa Lopez Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-11-08
Velación:
0000-00-00
Sala Salvador
4:00 Pm
Exequias:
2019-11-09
Santa Monica
3:00 Pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-09
Parque cementerio la esperanza
4:00 Pm
Eduardo Ruiz Garcia
Bucaramanga
2019-11-08
Velación:
2019-11-08
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-10
Capilla Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Hector Lorenzo Cardenas
Cúcuta
2019-11-08
Velación:
2019-11-10
Calle 20 No 12-44 Barrio la Libertad
10:00 AM
Exequias:
2019-11-10
Sagrada Familia
2:30 PM
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
3:30PM
Roquelina Bautista Sanchez
Bucaramanga
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-06
Sala Salvador Mausoleo La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-08
Ceremonia Cristiana en Salón ecumenico
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-07
Cremación en Mausoleo La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Salvador Dominguez
Cúcuta
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-07
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-08
Ceremonia En Casa
9:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 am
Alonso Acevedo Ortega
Cúcuta
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-07
Nuestra SeÑora De Torcoroma
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-08
Nuestra SeÑora De Torcoroma
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Jesus Carrero
Cúcuta
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-07
Sala Esperanza
03:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-08
San Rafael
04:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Manuel Alirio Melo Robles
Ocaña
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-06
San Jose De La Playa De Belen
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-08
San Jose De La Playa De Belen
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
11:00 am
Ana Graciela Alvarez Alvarez
Ocaña
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-07
Vereda Tunja
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-08
San Jose De La Playa De Belen
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
4:00 pm
Jose Antonio Ravelo Cristancho
Cúcuta
2019-11-07
Velación:
2019-11-09
Sala Renacer
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-10
San Pablo
09:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-10
Parque cementerio La Esperanza
10:00 am
Flor De Maria Perez
Cúcuta
2019-11-06
Velación:
2019-11-06
Sala Piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-07
Nuestra Señora de Fatima
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-07
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria Veronica CaamaÑo De Cisneros
Bucaramanga
2019-11-06
Velación:
2019-11-04
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-06
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-06
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Evangelina Garzon De Bernal
Cúcuta
2019-11-06
Velación:
2019-11-06
Sala Esperanza
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-07
San Antonio Maria Claret
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-07
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Henry Moreno Rueda
Bucaramanga
2019-11-06
Velación:
2019-11-06
Sala Redención, Mausoleo La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-07
Capilla Mausoleo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-07
Lote Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Felix Maria Jaimes Galvis
Cúcuta
2019-11-06
Velación:
2019-11-07
Sala Salvador
8:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-08
Carmelitas
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ernestina Leal De Bautista
Cúcuta
2019-11-05
Velación:
2019-11-05
Sala Salvador
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-06
Perpetuo Socorro
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Belisario Diaz Diaz
Cúcuta
2019-11-05
Velación:
2019-11-05
Velación en Casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-06
San Martin De Porres
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-06
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Guadalupe Rivera De Rojas
Cúcuta
2019-11-05
Velación:
2019-11-05
Sala Piedad
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-11-06
San Pedro Claver
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Denis Castro Angarita
Ocaña
2019-11-04
Velación:
2019-11-04
CLL 7 # 41-10 LA GLORIA
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-06
Fatima
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Brahyner Alexis Restrepo Contreras
Cúcuta
2019-11-04
Velación:
2019-11-07
Sala Renacer
11:0 a.m
Exequias:
2019-11-07
Santisima Trinidad
3:30 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-11-07
Cementerio Central
4:30 p.m
Humberto Antonio Toro Marin
Cúcuta
2019-11-03
Velación:
2019-11-03
Sala Renacer
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-04
San Ignacio de Loyola
3:00pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-04
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:00pm
Yaser Arduin Correa Ballesteros
Cúcuta
2019-11-03
Velación:
2019-11-04
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-05
San Juan Bosco
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Dario Parra Rojas
Cúcuta
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-02
Sala Esperanza
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-03
Santo Domingo Savio
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Carlos Arturo Calderon Fonseca
Cúcuta
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-03
San Luis Gonzaga
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-04
San Luis Gonzaga
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Ana Mongui Florez De Vasquez
Bucaramanga
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-01
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-02
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-02
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Luis Erasmo Lizcano Mendoza
Pamplona
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-02
Iglesia El Carmen
08:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-03
Iglesia El Carmen
02:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-03
Parque Cementerio Jardines de Pamplona
03:00 pm
Ana Josefa Hernandez
Pamplona
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-02
P.Renacer
7:00PM
Exequias:
2019-11-04
Iglesia Santo Domingo
2:00PM
Destino Final:
2019-11-04
Cementerio Arquidiocesano El Humilladero
3:00PM
Jorge Eduardo Toledo Pradilla
Bucaramanga
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-02
Sala Redención Mausoleo La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-11-03
Nuestra SeÑora De La Salud
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-03
Cremación Mausoleo De Organización La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Cecilia Monroy Quintana
Cúcuta
2019-11-02
Velación:
2019-11-03
Sala Redención
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-03
San Rafael
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Deisy Amalia Orozco
Cúcuta
2019-11-01
Velación:
2019-11-01
Sala Piedad
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-01
Ceremonia En Sala
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Alicia Torra Villamizar
Bucaramanga
2019-11-01
Velación:
2019-10-31
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-01
Ceremonia En Sala
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-01
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Jesus Adonias Cuellar
Cúcuta
2019-10-31
Velación:
2019-10-31
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-01
San Juan Maria Vianney
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-01
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Emiliano Landazabal Bello
Bucaramanga
2019-10-31
Velación:
2019-10-31
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-01
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-11-01
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Cecilia Rico De Duarte
Cúcuta
2019-10-30
Velación:
2019-10-30
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-31
San Mateo Evangelista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ana Tulia Orozco De Celis
Bucaramanga
2019-10-30
Velación:
2019-10-29
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-31
Capilla Mausoleo
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Blanca Evelia Duran
Cúcuta
2019-10-30
Velación:
2019-10-31
Sala Salvador
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-11-01
Inmaculado Corazon De Maria
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-11-01
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ana Aminta Pino De Quintero
Ocaña
2019-10-30
Velación:
2019-10-30
sala salvador
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-31
Catedral-santa Ana
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Marcelino Sanchez Gomez
Cúcuta
2019-10-29
Velación:
2019-10-30
Sala Redención
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-31
Ceremonia En Sala
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Braulio Araque Cordoba
Cúcuta
2019-10-29
Velación:
2019-10-30
Sala Piedad
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-31
Santa Ana
9:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
10:00 a.m
wilson coronel carrascal
Ocaña
2019-10-29
Velación:
2019-10-30
sala esperanza
11 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-31
capilla del jardines
3pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-31
parque cementerio la esperanza
4pm
Luis Eduardo Coronel Ascanio
Ocaña
2019-10-28
Velación:
2019-10-27
San Antonio
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-29
San Antonio
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-29
Cementerio Central
3:00 pm
Bernay Alexander Rangel Rojas
Cúcuta
2019-10-28
Velación:
2019-10-28
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Santa Teresa Del Nio Jesus
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Juan Perez Abril
Cúcuta
2019-10-28
Velación:
2019-10-24
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Ceremonia En Sala
1:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
2:00 pm
Angela Pacheco Moreno
Cúcuta
2019-10-27
Velación:
2019-10-27
Sala Salvador
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Carmelitas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Luis Jesus Espinel Blanco
Cúcuta
2019-10-27
Velación:
2019-10-27
Sala Piedad
1:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Santo Domingo Savio
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Alvaro Rozo Rico
Pamplona
2019-10-27
Velación:
2019-10-27
Sala #1 - Esperanza
06:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Catedral de Pamplona
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Cementerio Arquidiocesano
04:00 pm
Jose Del Carmen Mojica Rodriguez
Cúcuta
2019-10-27
Velación:
2019-10-27
Sala Redencion
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-28
Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jorge Eduardo Carrascal
Mansión Gloriosa
2019-10-27
Velación:
2019-10-28
Sala Redencion
7:30 am
Exequias:
2019-10-29
San Roque
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-29
Cementerio Central
11:00 am
Isidro Cruz Rincon
Cúcuta
2019-10-26
Velación:
2019-10-26
Sala Renacer
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-27
Sagrada Familia
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-27
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
LEDUIN MISAEL NAVARRO RUEDAS
Ocaña
2019-10-26
Velación:
2019-10-27
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
09:30 PM
Exequias:
2019-10-28
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
02:00 PM
Destino Final:
2019-10-28
PARQUE CEMENTERIO LA ESPERANZA
03:00 PM
Reinaldo Serrano Delgado
Bucaramanga
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-23
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-25
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-25
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Luis Francisco Alvarez Ibarra
Cúcuta
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-25
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-26
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Bernarda Beltran Espinal
Cúcuta
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-25
Sala Piedad
2:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-26
Maria Reina De Todos Los Santos
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Francisco Bustillo Ariza
Bucaramanga
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-25
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-26
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Gladys Sarmiento Niebles
Cúcuta
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-25
Sala Redención
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-26
San Juan Maria Vianney
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Evaristo Pico Carreño
Cúcuta
2019-10-25
Velación:
2019-10-25
Sala Salvador
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-26
Santo Domingo Savio
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Maria Teresa Hernandez De Cordon
Cúcuta
2019-10-24
Velación:
2019-10-24
Sala Redención
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-25
San Martin De Tours
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-25
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ana Vicenta Arenas Arevalo
Cúcuta
2019-10-24
Velación:
2019-10-23
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-24
Nuestra SeÑora De Guadalupe
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Noemi Arguello de Florez
Cúcuta
2019-10-24
Velación:
2019-10-25
Sala Renacer
10:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-26
Ceremonia en Casa
2:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-26
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Maximiliano Pinzon
Cúcuta
2019-10-23
Velación:
2019-10-23
Sala Piedad
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-24
Maria Auxiliadora
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Javier Hernando Diaz Fonseca
Cúcuta
2019-10-23
Velación:
2019-10-23
Velación en Casa
En Casa
Exequias:
2019-10-24
Nuestra SeÑora De Fatima
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Nuvia Duarte Lizcano
Bucaramanga
2019-10-23
Velación:
2019-10-22
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-23
Capilla Mausoleo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-23
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
JOSE ROQUE CAICEDO SIERRA
Pamplona
2019-10-23
Velación:
2019-10-23
IGLESIA EL CARMEN
02:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-24
IGLESIA EL CARMEN
02:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
CEMENTERIO ARQUIDIOCESANO
03:00 pm
Carlos Julio Rodriguez Velasquez
Cúcuta
2019-10-23
Velación:
2019-10-23
Sagrada Familia
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-24
Sagrada Familia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Luis Humberto Olivares Marciales
Cúcuta
2019-10-22
Velación:
2019-10-22
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-23
San Francisco De Asis
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-23
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Angel Emiro Torrado Torrado
Cúcuta
2019-10-22
Velación:
2019-10-22
Sala renacer
2:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-23
Padres Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-23
Cremacion Oasis de Esperanza
4:00 pm
Guillermo Mesa Mesa
Cúcuta
2019-10-22
Velación:
2019-10-22
Sala Redención
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-23
San Juan Evangelista
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-23
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Gabino Andrade Zapata
Cúcuta
2019-10-22
Velación:
2019-10-23
Sala Esperanza
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-24
Perpetuo Socorro
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Juana Florez
Cúcuta
2019-10-22
Velación:
2019-10-23
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-24
San Pablo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Nixon Gerardo Mesa YaÑez
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Sala Redención
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Cristo Maestro
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rosmira Ascanio De Ascanio
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Velacion en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-24
La Natividad De Nuestra SeÑora
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-24
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Gratiniano Sandoval Rico
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
sala renacer
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Santisima Trinidad
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ismael Urbina Bastos
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Sala Piedad
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-22
La Natividad De Nuestra SeÑora
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Gladys Gandur De Silva
Bucaramanga
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-21
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-21
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Rafael Armando Restrepo Manrique
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Sala Esperanza
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Ave Maria
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Giorgina Judith Sanabria Sanabria
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Nuestra Seora Del Rosario
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Cementerio Villa Rosario
5:00 pm
Blanca Flor Araque Velasco
Cúcuta
2019-10-21
Velación:
2019-10-21
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-23
Santa Marta
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-23
Cementerio Central
4:00 pm
Maria Del Carmen Villamizar Mendoza
Cúcuta
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-20
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-21
Nuestra SeÑora De La Misericordia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ernesto Gomez Monsalve
Bucaramanga
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-19
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-21
Ceremonia En Sala
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-21
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Anacely Noriega
Cúcuta
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-20
Velacion En Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Inmaculada Concepcion
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Rafael Jose Roa Mesa
Bucaramanga
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-20
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-21
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-21
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Maria Morantes UreÑa
Cúcuta
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-21
Sala Salvador
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-22
Cristo Maestro
09:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-22
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:00 a.m
Julio Velandia Blanco
Cúcuta
2019-10-20
Velación:
2019-10-20
Sala Esperanza
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-21
San Juan Bosco
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-21
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Lastenia Velazco De Parra
Cúcuta
2019-10-19
Velación:
2019-10-19
Sala Piedad
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-20
San Rafael
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Carlos Julio Ramirez
Cúcuta
2019-10-19
Velación:
2019-10-19
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-20
Sagrada Familia
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 pm
Gonzalo Lancheros Becerra
Bucaramanga
2019-10-19
Velación:
2019-10-18
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-20
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Yaneth Cecilia Nieto Galvis
Cúcuta
2019-10-19
Velación:
2019-10-19
Asuncion De Maria
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-20
Asuncion De Maria
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jhon Jairo Fuentes Calderon
Cúcuta
2019-10-19
Velación:
2019-10-18
San Martin De Porres
2:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-20
San Martin De Porres
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
German Jesus Parada Jaimes
Cúcuta
2019-10-18
Velación:
2019-10-18
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-19
Santo Domingo Savio
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Apolidoro Perez Velasquez
Ocaña
2019-10-18
Velación:
2019-10-17
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-19
Catedral-santa Ana
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-19
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
5:00 pm
Carmela Guerrero De Balmacea
Cúcuta
2019-10-18
Velación:
2019-10-18
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-19
Ceremonia En Casa
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Manuel Jesus Casadiego Ortega
Ocaña
2019-10-18
Velación:
2019-10-17
Sala Esperanza
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-19
Catedral-santa Ana
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-19
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jesus Emiro Carrascal Perez
Cúcuta
2019-10-18
Velación:
2019-10-19
Sala Salvador
8:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-20
Nuestra señora del Carmen
9:00 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-20
Jardines De San Jose
10:00 am
Rosa Fuentes Niño
Mansión Gloriosa
2019-10-17
Velación:
2019-10-17
Sala Redención
12:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-18
Ceremonia en Sala
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-18
Cementerio Central
5:00 p.m
Carlos Julio Estrada Rojas
Bucaramanga
2019-10-17
Velación:
2019-10-16
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-18
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-18
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Armando PeÑaranda Lazaro
Cúcuta
2019-10-17
Velación:
2019-10-17
Sala Salvador
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-18
Espiritu Santo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-18
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Antonio Sarmiento CarreÑo
Bucaramanga
2019-10-17
Velación:
2019-10-16
Ceremonia En Sala
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-18
Ceremonia En Sala
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-18
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
11:00 am
Eloy Gonzalez Gonzalez
Bucaramanga
2019-10-16
Velación:
2019-10-15
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-17
Capilla Mausoleo
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-17
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Misael Sanchez
Cúcuta
2019-10-16
Velación:
2019-10-17
Sala Piedad
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-18
Sagrado Corazon
10:30 a.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-18
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
11:30 a.m
Ana Maria Galvis Pinzon
Cúcuta
2019-10-15
Velación:
2019-10-15
Sala Salvador
3:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-16
Santa Rita De Casia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-16
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Ligia Maria Jacome PeÑaranda
Cúcuta
2019-10-15
Velación:
2019-10-15
Velación en Casa
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-16
Santisima Trinidad
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-16
Cementerio Central
4:30 pm
Maria Consuelo Morales Cifuentes
Cúcuta
2019-10-15
Velación:
2019-10-16
Sala Aliada San Juan De Dios
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-17
Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-17
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Josefa Almeyda Aguillon
Bucaramanga
2019-10-15
Velación:
2019-10-15
Sala Piedad
4:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-16
Capilla Mausoleo
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-16
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Ana Zenid Claro Vega
Ocaña
2019-10-14
Velación:
2019-10-12
Sala Salvador
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-14
Catedral-santa Ana
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Alberto Prato Prato
Cúcuta
2019-10-14
Velación:
2019-10-14
Sala Piedad
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-15
No Aplica
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-15
Parque Cementerio En Otra Ciudad
11:00 am
Edgar Eduardo Lara Rivas
Cúcuta
2019-10-13
Velación:
2019-10-13
Sala Salvador
1:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-14
San Antonio De Padua
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Jose De Jesus Cabrales Rodriguez
Ocaña
2019-10-13
Velación:
2019-10-13
sala salvador
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-14
Ceremonia Iglesia Bethel
9:30 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:30 am
Ivan Alberto Florez Escalante
Cúcuta
2019-10-13
Velación:
2019-10-14
Sala Esperanza
Por definir
Exequias:
2019-10-14
Cristo Sacerdote
Por definir
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
Por definir
Alvaro Enrique Gonzalez Arteaga
Cúcuta
2019-10-13
Velación:
2019-10-14
Sala Redencion
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-15
Catedral De San Jose
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-15
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Daniel Rodriguez Calderon
Cúcuta
2019-10-13
Velación:
2019-10-13
Sala Piedad
8:00 P.M
Exequias:
2019-10-14
Nuestra SeÑora De Guadalupe
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Carlos Adriano FandiÑo Mora
Ocaña
2019-10-12
Velación:
2019-10-12
sala esperanza
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-13
Catedral-santa Ana
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-13
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
LUIS ALBERTO ALBADAN BERNATE
Mansión Gloriosa
2019-10-12
Velación:
2019-10-13
SALA REDENCIÓN
7:00 A.M
Exequias:
2019-10-14
SAN ROQUE
10:0 A.M
Destino Final:
2019-10-14
CEMENTERIO CENTRAL
11:00 A.M
Olga Leonor Vargas De Ramon
Cúcuta
2019-10-11
Velación:
2019-10-11
Sala Salvador
11:30 am
Exequias:
2019-10-12
San Juan Evangelista
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-12
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Mario Reyes Cardenas
Bucaramanga
2019-10-11
Velación:
2019-10-11
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-12
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-12
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Leonilde Santos Leon
Bucaramanga
2019-10-10
Velación:
2019-10-09
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-11
Capilla Mausoleo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-11
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Onulfa Amaya De Zambrano
Cúcuta
2019-10-10
Velación:
2019-10-10
Velacion en casa
11:30 Pm
Exequias:
2019-10-12
Jesus Cautivo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-12
Cementerio Central
3:00 pm
Miguel Alberto Osorio Torres
Cúcuta
2019-10-10
Velación:
2019-10-10
Nuestra SeÑora De La Candelaria
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-09
Nuestra SeÑora De La Candelaria
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Willian Ernesto Mariño Duarte
Cúcuta
2019-10-10
Velación:
2019-10-12
Sala Salvador
7:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-12
San Judas Tadeo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-12
Jardines De San Jose
4:00 pm
Ana Elcida Rincon Vda De Gutierrez
Cúcuta
2019-10-09
Velación:
2019-10-09
Sala Esperanza
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-10
SeÑor De Los Milagros (Comuneros)
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Rosana Olarte
Cúcuta
2019-10-09
Velación:
2019-10-09
Sala Redención
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-10
San Antonio Maria Claret
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Marco Tulio Ferrer Suarez
Cúcuta
2019-10-09
Velación:
2019-10-09
Sala Salvador
En sala
Exequias:
2019-10-10
Espiritu Santo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-10
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Axel Matias Gomez Moreno
Ocaña
2019-10-09
Velación:
2019-10-08
No Aplica
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-09
No Aplica
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Lola Garcia
Cúcuta
2019-10-08
Velación:
2019-10-08
Sala Salvador
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-09
Nuestra Senora De Las Angustias
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Ana De Jesus Rozo De Parada
Cúcuta
2019-10-08
Velación:
2019-10-08
Sala Esperanza
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-09
San Luis Gonzaga
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Kimberly Alexandra Parra Pineda
Cúcuta
2019-10-08
Velación:
2019-10-07
Velación en casa
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-08
San Pio X
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Angelo Efren OmaÑa Polentino
Cúcuta
2019-10-08
Velación:
2019-10-08
Velación en Casa
7:00 a.m
Exequias:
2019-10-09
San Isidro Labrador
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Arturo Soto Vera
Cúcuta
2019-10-08
Velación:
2019-10-08
Sala Redencion
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-09
Sagrada Familia
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-09
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Abdon Camargo
Cúcuta
2019-10-07
Velación:
2019-10-08
Sala Redencion
7:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-08
San Antonio Maria Claret
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Miguel Alberto Osorio Torres
Cúcuta
2019-10-07
Velación:
2019-10-10
Sala Salvador
3:00 Pm
Exequias:
2019-10-11
Nuestra senora de la candelaria
10:00 Am
Destino Final:
2019-10-11
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
11:00 Am
Jesus Maria Perez Duran
Cúcuta
2019-10-06
Velación:
2019-10-07
Sala Salvador
8:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-08
San Juan Bautista
9:30 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
10:30 am
Nieves Castellanos Vda De Correa
Cúcuta
2019-10-06
Velación:
2019-10-07
Sala Esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-08
Inmaculado Corazon De Maria Prados Norte
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-08
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Alirio Salazar Contreras
Cúcuta
2019-10-05
Velación:
2019-10-05
Velación en Casa
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-06
Santisima Trinidad
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Manuel Suarez Rivera
Cúcuta
2019-10-05
Velación:
2019-10-05
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-06
Nuestra SeÑora De Las Angustias
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Mercedes Garcia De Barbosa
Ocaña
2019-10-05
Velación:
2019-10-05
sala esperanza
6:00 Pm
Exequias:
2019-10-06
San Agustin
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-06
Cementerio Central
5:00 pm
Nohra Raquel Celis De Trillos
Bucaramanga
2019-10-05
Velación:
2019-10-04
Capilla Mausoleo
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-06
Capilla Mausoleo
2:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-06
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
3:00 pm
Francisco Garcia Osorio
Cúcuta
2019-10-05
Velación:
2019-10-05
Sala Esperanza
7:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-06
Espiritu Santo
3:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-06
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 p.m
Georgina Vega
Cúcuta
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Redencion
6:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-05
San Juan Bautista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Maria Emilia Guerra
Cúcuta
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Salvador
4:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-05
San Francisco De Asis
10:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
11:00 am
Benito Luigi Di Giancaterino
Cúcuta
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Redencion
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-04
San Rafael
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Romelia AcuÑa De Cardenas
Cúcuta
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Renacer
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-05
Sagrada Eucaristia
2:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
3:30 pm
Reinaldo Cadena Arguello
Bucaramanga
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-05
Capilla Mausoleo
5:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
Cremacion Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
6:00 pm
Lucio Acevedo Sierra
Cúcuta
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Esperanza
7:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-05
Sagrada Familia
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:30 Pm
Otoniel De Jesus Molina Manzano
Ocaña
2019-10-04
Velación:
2019-10-04
sala esperanza
10:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-05
beato juan 23
03:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-05
parque cementerio la esperanza
04:00 pm
Dora Jaramillo Henao
Ocaña
2019-10-03
Velación:
2019-10-03
sala esperanza
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-04
Catedral Santa Ana
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio La Esperanza
4:30pm
Ana Ligia PatiÑo De Varon
Cúcuta
2019-10-03
Velación:
2019-10-03
Sala Salvador
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-04
Espiritu Santo
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Juan Arnoldo Riatiga Rodriguez
San Juan de Dios
2019-10-03
Velación:
2019-10-03
San Juan Bautista
En Sala
Exequias:
2019-10-04
San Juan Bautista
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Berta NuÑez
Cúcuta
2019-10-03
Velación:
2019-10-03
Sala Esperanza
6:00 pm
Exequias:
2019-10-04
Carmelitas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Benito Luigi Di Giancaterino Cacciatore
Cúcuta
2019-10-03
Velación:
2019-10-04
Sala Redención
En sala
Exequias:
2019-10-04
San Rafael
4:00 p.m
Destino Final:
2019-10-04
Parque Cementerio de la Esperanza
5:00 p.m
Juan Ramiro Prato
Cúcuta
2019-10-02
Velación:
2019-10-02
Sala Renacer
10:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-02
Carmelitas
4:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-02
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
5:00 pm
Luis Angel Botello Morantes
Cúcuta
2019-10-02
Velación:
2019-10-02
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
3:00 p.m
Exequias:
2019-10-03
Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
3:30 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:30 p.m
Leopoldina Pinilla Sanabria
Bucaramanga
2019-10-02
Velación:
2019-10-01
San Juan Eudes
6:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-03
San Juan Eudes
11:00 am
Destino Final:
2019-10-03
Mausoleo De Organizacion La Esperanza
12:00 pm
Nelly Ramirez De Bautista
Cúcuta
2019-10-02
Velación:
2019-10-02
Sala Redención
11:00 am
Exequias:
2019-10-03
Carmelitas
3:00 pm
Destino Final:
2019-10-03
Parque Cementerio De La Esperanza
4:00 pm
Irma Rivera Luna